Live
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 202  Saturday 16:36
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 203  Saturday 16:40
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 204  Saturday 16:44
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 205  Saturday 16:48
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 355  Sunday 12:47
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 356  Sunday 12:52
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  
  •  
  • Time:   Verdict:
  • Race 391  Sunday 16:00
  • Time:   Verdict:
  •  

UBR

S. Castle, A. Roe, M. Churchman, H. Saunders, N. Dixon, G. Townley, I. Cox, G. Swiatoniowski, O. Morley

UBI

V. Wright, E. Grand, R. Andryszewska, B. Meopham, A. Koehler, I. Slee, M. Stolz, E. Lowles, F. Cooke

LIU

O. Capocci, F. Jones, L. Jones, E. Cater, F. Hunt-Davis, C. Siddoway, J. Trott, H. Garmston, C. Oliver

LMB

L. Ferrier, A. Odorici, E. Pruin, R. Green, R. Speed, A. Espeseth, F. Casson, M. Michalski, J. Bailey

JEC

O. Alliott, C. Glanville, L. Tritton, P. Hill, E. Putnam, C. Jackson, C. Shepheard, C. Kessler, J. Blake

DUB

G. Keblyte, G. Winyard, M. Connolly, C. Kearton, K. Jobling, R. O'Connor, I. Roper, M. Nickituk, H. Adams

FIT/ NNM

L. Knight (FIT), H. Haysom (NNM), A. Cozens (NNM), K. Jones (NNM), E. Lees (FIT), H. Walker (FIT), J. Halliday (FIT), H. Bradnock (FIT), R. Machado (FIT)

UNH

A. Powell, V. Hayter, A. Rutherfurd, K. Sutherland, G. Coni, M. Garbutt, M. Forde, J. Budden, G. Lloyd

EXU

H. Letts, E. Robinson, K. Hinton, E. Knight, A. Irwin, H. Le Pape, R. Quarterman, I. Gray, L. Stops

SOU

E. Harman, I. Thomas, E. Bennewith, I. McCaul, A. Bevan, L. Butler, M. Benton, E. Tong, l. Robinson

ZACL

J. Hennessy, K. Douglas, O. Hayes, G. Youl, A. McCreesh, L. Watson, C. Martin, L. Griffin, H. Kerrigan

CFU

M. Graham, S. Lane, J. Hopper, Z. Hitchens, J. Hallett, R. Fishburn, M. Clements, C. Gray, M. Walker

OUW

J. Allen, M. van Swieten, P. Diver, E. Bolier, M. Edwards, E. Keech, B. Faleri, S. Brolih, M. Hobley

UWK

G. Robertson, R. Magee, C. Smith, F. Belton, S. Barthe, E. James, E. Smith, E. Leach, J. Ryan-Gray

UBI

E. Gadsby, A. Skulbedova, A. Caddick, J. Down, I. Soriano, L. McCarthy, L. Kitson, A. Vircavs, T. Pearce-Mason

ZAKE

M. El-Amin, S. Klingebiel, A. Clark, P. LeBlanc, M. Dawson, K. Dickson, T. Aronson, J. DiNapoli, C. Martin

CAI

M. Stroyakovski, L. Cryer, A. Samuel, J. Smith, G. Carson, N. Treagust, V. Walker, C. Walker, C. Heeley

HEC/ SCO

R. Craig-McFeely (SCO), C. Leckie (SCO), P. Hyde (HEC), K. Fenn (HEC), A. Holguin (HEC), P. Thornton (HEC), H. Thomas (HEC), C. Donahue (HEC), J. Yates (HEC)

NEW

E. Ancliff, S. Samuel, F. Munro, K. Claridge, A. Van de Braak, C. Brown, E. Larsen, J. Peacock, N. Banks

OXB

A. Harper, L. Dickens, C. Spearman, H. Ferguson, K. Metalli, J. Simper, B. Meakin, B. Willford - Dutton, A. Humphries-Griffiths

EHU

S. Riches, R. Patton, A. Craig, T. Grimsley-Moore, S. Parsons, I. Wolstencroft, H. Davis, I. Mattocks, D. Baillache

NEW

B. Dyer, C. Castledine, A. Colley, J. Olney, A. Peralta, E. Bryson-Harris, R. Crowther, G. Russell, A. Lofstedt

UCL

L. Griffin, M. Matthews, R. Dumbrell, c. bonabeau, R. Mason, L. Riggall, J. Bone, I. Nicol, N. Ng

NGU

I. Speirs, G. Owen, H. Hasnip, K. Mason, s. james, B. Shaw, A. Adams, J. Edwards, E. Stoneham-Bull