Regatta Club

Tideway Sc Sch

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
410:00C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsTime Trial
510:10C 2-ChampionshipCoxless PairsTime Trial
510:10C 2-ChampionshipCoxless PairsTime Trial
1011:20AC 4-Time Trial
1011:20AC 4-Time Trial
1211:50A 4x-Time Trial
1312:10A 2xAspirationalDouble ScullsTime Trial
1412:30D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursTime Trial
1619:05J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursTime Trial
4715:40C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsHeat
[Tideway Sc Sch]
Tideway Sc Sch80 TSS 80 Tideway Sc Sch 
B. Walters
[Sarasota Crew (USA)]
Sarasota Crew (USA)79 ZCAH 79 Sarasota Crew (USA) 
G. Cooper
196
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10308:50J 4x-Time Trial
10409:15J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursTime Trial
10509:30J 8JuniorEightsTime Trial
10709:45C 4x-Time Trial
10909:55C Lwt 2-Time Trial
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo

Events

C 1x

B. Walters

C 2-

C. Ricks, A. Terry

C 2-

H. Kirkpatrick (IMP), L. Valt (TSS)

AC 4-

K. Thorne, M. Bal, A. Kilby, M. Carter Edwards

AC 4-

A. Brown, A. Polglase, A. Bloomer, E. Peebles

A 4x-

O. von Stauffenberg, C. Matthews, C. Nelson, M. Thomas

A 2x

R. Dean, E. Hatch

D 4+

S. van Son, M. Plak, A. Chapman, K. Jayne-Coupe, A. Stutter

J16 4+

U. Cornelius, M. McWilliam, A. Cook, E. Regan, F. Lovric-Kemp

J 4x-

I. Lack, R. O'Keeffe, E. Davies, Z. Scheske

J 4+

A. Mavra (SPG), J. Goodall (TSS), A. Louis (SPG), I. Stuart-Smith (SPG), C. Levy (SPG)

J 8

M. Skeates (TSS), E. Crawford (TSS), C. O'Leary (SPG), H. Marwood (TSS), V. Pace (SPG), A. White (TSS), M. Priestley (TSS), N. Jones (TSS), V. Fletcher (SPG)

C 4x-

R. Wilson (ULO), K. Wilkinson-Feller (TSS), F. Rawlins (TSS), R. Hart-Winks (ULO)

C Lwt 2-

K. Potter, K. Wagstaff
Live