Regatta Club

Molesey BC

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
309:40A 1xTime Trial
309:40A 1xTime Trial
410:00C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsTime Trial
410:00C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsTime Trial
610:20C 4-ChampionshipCoxless FoursTime Trial
610:20C 4-ChampionshipCoxless FoursTime Trial
1111:40C 2xChampionshipDouble ScullsTime Trial
1211:50A 4x-Time Trial
1312:10A 2xAspirationalDouble ScullsTime Trial
1312:10A 2xAspirationalDouble ScullsTime Trial
1412:30D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursTime Trial
1619:05J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursTime Trial
3715:00C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsHeat
[K S R V Njord (NED)]
K S R V Njord (NED)77 ZAKS 77 K S R V Njord (NED) 
E. Sanders
[Molesey BC (B)]
Molesey BC (B)78 MBC 78 Molesey BC (B) 
I. Riley
194
3915:08C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsHeat
[Fairmount RA (USA)]
Fairmount RA (USA)74 ZCAU 74 Fairmount RA (USA) 
K. McFetridge
[Molesey BC (A)]
Molesey BC (A)81 MBC 81 Molesey BC (A) 
E. Luik
195
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
10609:40C 8ChampionshipEightsTime Trial
10709:45C 4x-Time Trial
10709:45C 4x-Time Trial
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo

Events

A 1x

K. Engelsman

C 1x

I. Riley

C 1x

E. Luik

C 4-

E. Boyns, E. Brace, Y. Tredell, P. Wilkins

C 4-

M. Gardner, M. Grant, I. Magner, K. Stone

C 2x

H. Scott (LDR), E. Toa (MBC)

A 4x-

E. Feerick, E. Alexopoulos, M. Duthart, S. Dieu

A 2x

E. Feerick, C. Bainbridge

D 4+

E. Singham, C. OConnell, L. Cronin, C. Price, A. Yong

J 2x

L. Catling-Hall, R. Dunford

C 8

F. Bell (ZAQL), S. Heath (OXB), S. Redgrave (NOR), C. Brew (PLA), G. Francis (IMP), H. Long (MAR), R. Edwards (MBC), N. Lamb (SHU), A. Mackay (MBC)

C 4x-

E. McDonald, X. Weatherhead, L. Primmer, G. Rodriguez

C 4x-

L. Glover (EHU), Z. Adamson (LDR), L. Anderson (NEW), M. Harding (MBC)
Live