Regatta Club

Lady E Holles

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10309:20J1xJuniorSingle ScullsTime Trial
12811:56J8JuniorEightsHeat
[Lady E Holles]
Lady E Holles1378 LEH 378 Lady E Holles 
1 - K. Benson
2 - C. Jackson
3 - A. Snelling
4 - E. Henshaw
5 - V. Cole
6 - C. Matthews
7 - E. Breeze
8 - K. Taylor
Cox - J. Saggu
[Monkton Combe]
Monkton Combe2379 MNK 379 Monkton Combe 
1 - T. Anderson
2 - S. Zakharova
3 - S. Sabba
4 - H. Dadd
5 - E. Carter
6 - L. Lawrence-Mills
7 - E. Martin
8 - J. Kodal
Cox - T. Pymer
174
16614:36J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
[LYR Tradesman]
LYR Tradesman2309 LYT 309 LYR Tradesman 
1 - G. Winyard
[Lady E Holles]
Lady E Holles1318 LEH 318 Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
211
17415:08J8JuniorEightsQuarter-Final
[Lady E Holles]
Lady E Holles2378 LEH 378 Lady E Holles 
1 - K. Benson
2 - C. Jackson
3 - A. Snelling
4 - E. Henshaw
5 - V. Cole
6 - C. Matthews
7 - E. Breeze
8 - K. Taylor
Cox - J. Saggu
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1381 HED (A) 381 Headington Sch 
1 - H. Hornby
2 - A. Lockhart
3 - I. Mattocks
4 - E. Haskins
5 - T. Burn
6 - L. Pullinger
7 - F. Curtis
8 - I. Rundle
Cox - A. Perkins
310
21117:36J1xJuniorSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
[Monkton Combe]
Monkton Combe2312 MNK 312 Monkton Combe 
1 - O. Caesar
[Lady E Holles]
Lady E Holles1318 LEH 318 Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
328
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
32811:20J1xJuniorSingle ScullsSemi-Final
[Lady E Holles]
Lady E Holles2318 LEH 318 Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
[Exeter Univ]
Exeter Univ1301 EXU 301 Exeter Univ 
1 - P. Campbell
363