Regatta Club

King's Ely

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10209:05J2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
14513:12J2xJuniorDouble ScullsHeat
[Becket RC]
Becket RC1281 BKS 281 Becket RC 
1 - A. Clark
2 - A. Richards
[King's Ely]
King's Ely2298 KSE 298 King's Ely 
1 - E. Fowler
2 - E. Tarshish
205
18515:52J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2213 HED 213 Headington Sch 
1 - C. Barker
2 - G. Parrott
3 - L. Greig-Connor
4 - Z. Klico
[Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely]
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely1224 CNN/ IEL/ KSE 224 Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
333
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
33311:40J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsSemi-Final
[Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely]
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely1224 CNN/ IEL/ KSE 224 Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
[Maidenhead RC]
Maidenhead RC2215 MHD (A) 215 Maidenhead RC 
1 - C. Williams
2 - I. Bird
3 - B. Sinnott
4 - A. Hollis
365
36515:25J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsFinal
[Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely]
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely2224 CNN/ IEL/ KSE 224 Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
[Henley RC]
Henley RC1206 HEN (A) 206 Henley RC 
1 - G. Brown
2 - A. Weller
3 - C. Russell
4 - C. O'Donohue