Regatta Club

Bath Univ

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
611:10S2xSeniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
611:10S2xSeniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
711:40S4xSeniorQuadruple ScullsTime Trial
812:00A4+Intermediate AcademicCoxed FoursTime Trial
5116:08S2xSeniorDouble ScullsHeat
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1147 BAU (A) 147 Bath Univ 
1 - M. Stoker
2 - C. Broglia
[Isle of Ely RC]
Isle of Ely RC2135 IEL 135 Isle of Ely RC 
1 - I. Magner
2 - A. Thompson
182
5716:32S2xSeniorDouble ScullsHeat
[Exeter Univ]
Exeter Univ2132 EXU 132 Exeter Univ 
1 - I. Lingard
2 - O. Olusanya
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1155 BAU (B) 155 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Clutterbuck
2 - L. Macro
183
6617:08S4xSeniorQuadruple ScullsHeat
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ2164 BAU 164 Bath Univ 
1 - C. Cackett
2 - E. Denham
3 - R. Bell
4 - A. Willis
[Tideway Sc Sch]
Tideway Sc Sch1166 TSS 166 Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - A. Carlton
2 - O. Uguz
3 - G. Grandfield
4 - F. Rawlins
195
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
12211:32E1xEliteSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
[]
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1366 BAU 366 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Courty
350
13112:08A4+Intermediate AcademicCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Imperial Coll]
Imperial Coll1200 IMP 200 Imperial Coll 
1 - H. Walker
2 - R. Snow
3 - E. Disney
4 - P. England
Cox - R. Rowe
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ2188 BAU (A) 188 Bath Univ 
1 - K. Ertl
2 - Z. Mulholland
3 - E. Shilliday
4 - H. Slater
Cox - E. Flanagan
309
18215:40S2xSeniorDouble ScullsQuarter-Final
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ2147 BAU (A) 147 Bath Univ 
1 - M. Stoker
2 - C. Broglia
[Leeds RC/ York City RC]
Leeds RC/ York City RC1144 LEE/ YRK 144 Leeds RC/ York City RC 
1 - G. Brayshaw (LEE)
2 - L. Edmunds (YRK)
341
18315:44S2xSeniorDouble ScullsQuarter-Final
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1155 BAU (B) 155 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Clutterbuck
2 - L. Macro
[Molesey BC]
Molesey BC2152 MBC 152 Molesey BC 
1 - A. Molloy
2 - C. McKeown
342
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
34212:16S2xSeniorDouble ScullsSemi-Final
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1155 BAU (B) 155 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Clutterbuck
2 - L. Macro
[Worcester RC/ Worcester Univ]
Worcester RC/ Worcester Univ2148 WRR/ WRU 148 Worcester RC/ Worcester Univ 
1 - K. Ernst (WRU)
2 - G. Rakauskaite (WRR)
369
35012:48E1xEliteSingle ScullsSemi-Final
[Imperial Coll]
Imperial Coll1369 IMP 369 Imperial Coll 
1 - P. Whittaker
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ2366 BAU 366 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Courty
372
36915:45S2xSeniorDouble ScullsFinal
[Leeds RC/ York City RC]
Leeds RC/ York City RC2144 LEE/ YRK 144 Leeds RC/ York City RC 
1 - G. Brayshaw (LEE)
2 - L. Edmunds (YRK)
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ1155 BAU (B) 155 Bath Univ 
1 - S. Clutterbuck
2 - L. Macro